Eupithecia celatisigna celatisigna (Warren, 1902)

Permalink

FAMILY Geometridae
SUBFAMILY Larentiinae
GENUS Eupithecia
SPECIES celatisigna
SUBSPECIES celatisigna
AUTHOR(Warren, 1902)
ORIGINAL COMBINATION
TYPE LOCALITY 
GEOGRAPHICAL COORDINATES /
TYPE SPECIMEN(S)  
STATUS Subspecies
PUBLICATION  
PAGINATION

Synonyms

NAME AUTHOR STATUS
lugubriaria (Swinhoe, 1904) Synonym of subspecies